1
|
25
|
KOCHANA Piotr
|
0
|
Pol
|
CKiS Skawina
|
Boys U14
|
2
|
45
|
SONIK Oskar
|
0
|
Pol
|
CKiS Skawina
|
Boys U14
|
3
|
72
|
GOLDASZ Michal
|
0
|
Pol
|
CKiS Skawina
|
Boys U14
|
4
|
0
|
HUTNY Dawid
|
0
|
Pol
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Boys U14
|
1
|
3401
|
JAGIELLO Beata/SAWICKI Mariusz
|
0
|
POL
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Double Mixed
|
2
|
558
|
KOWALCZYK Joanna /JAGIELLO Wojciech
|
0
|
POL
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Double Mixed
|
3
|
382
|
BOMIRSKA Lidia/WINCENCIAK Jan
|
0
|
POL
|
|
Double Mixed
|
4
|
246
|
WIKLANSKA Natlalia/GRALA Michal
|
0
|
Pol
|
|
Double Mixed
|
1
|
2233
|
WILKOSZ Wojciech/KNAPCZYK Mateusz
|
0
|
Pol
|
|
Double OPEN
|
2
|
421
|
MADEJ Sebastian/GAWLAK Piotr
|
0
|
Pol
|
|
Double OPEN
|
3
|
115
|
KLODA Robert/SWED Damian
|
0
|
POL
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Double OPEN
|
4
|
0
|
PAWLOWSKI Sebastian/WOLCZYK Adrian
|
0
|
POL
|
SILESIA Speeders
|
Double OPEN
|
1
|
625
|
SONIK Oskar/KOCHANA Piotr
|
0
|
Pol
|
CKiS Skawina
|
Double U18 Open
|
2
|
170
|
GORCZYCA Alicja/GOLDASZ Martyna
|
0
|
Pol
|
CKiS Skawina
|
Double U18 Open
|
3
|
26
|
BUDZICH Nikola/SPYTKOWSKA Justyna
|
0
|
Pol
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Double U18 Open
|
4
|
0
|
CZEPIEC Emilia/KUREK Julia
|
0
|
Pol
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Double U18 Open
|
1
|
24
|
GOLDASZ Martyna
|
0
|
Pol
|
CKiS Skawina
|
Girls U18
|
2
|
38
|
GORCZYCA Alicja
|
0
|
Pol
|
CKiS Skawina
|
Girls U18
|
3
|
47
|
BUDZICH Nikola
|
0
|
Pol
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Girls U18
|
4
|
47
|
SPYTKOWSKA Justyna
|
0
|
Pol
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Girls U18
|
5
|
74
|
CZEPIEC Emilia
|
0
|
Pol
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Girls U18
|
6
|
82
|
BUDZICH Amelia
|
0
|
Pol
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Girls U18
|
7
|
82
|
KUREK Julia
|
0
|
Pol
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Girls U18
|
8
|
0
|
OPYRCHAL Lucja
|
0
|
Pol
|
CKiS Skawina
|
Girls U18
|
1
|
1
|
SAWICKI Mariusz
|
0
|
POL
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Men 40+
|
2
|
62
|
KLODA Robert
|
0
|
POL
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Men 40+
|
3
|
85
|
WINCENCIAK Jan
|
0
|
POL
|
KC Wolf FIghters Skawina
|
Men 40+
|
4
|
96
|
SWED Damian
|
0
|
POL
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Men 40+
|
5
|
101
|
JAGIELLO Wojciech
|
0
|
POL
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Men 40+
|
6
|
113
|
GAWLAK Piotr
|
0
|
Pol
|
PZSB Gorlice
|
Men 40+
|
7
|
139
|
GILETA Marek
|
0
|
POL
|
SILESIA Speeders
|
Men 40+
|
1
|
9
|
WILKOSZ Wojciech
|
0
|
Pol
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
OPEN
|
2
|
18
|
KNAPCZYK Mateusz
|
0
|
Pol
|
|
OPEN
|
3
|
47
|
MADEJ Sebastian
|
0
|
Pol
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
OPEN
|
4
|
264
|
WOLCZYK Adrian
|
0
|
POL
|
SILESIA Speeders
|
OPEN
|
5
|
357
|
PAWLOWSKI Sebastian
|
0
|
POL
|
SILESIA Speeders
|
OPEN
|
6
|
0
|
GRALA Michal
|
0
|
Pol
|
PACROSS Lipkow
|
OPEN
|
1
|
21
|
WIKLANSKA Natlalia
|
0
|
Pol
|
KC Wolf Fighters Skawina
|
Women
|
2
|
29
|
JAGIELLO Beata
|
0
|
POL
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Women
|
3
|
51
|
KOWALCZYK Joanna
|
0
|
POL
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Women
|
4
|
84
|
BOMIRSKA Lidia
|
0
|
POL
|
PaCross Lipkow
|
Women
|
5
|
93
|
CHALCARZ Aneta
|
0
|
POL
|
Speed Club Brzeszcze
|
Women
|