U14Male
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
JANČUNSKI Kamil -
SMIECH Bartosz
|
-:-
|
08:30
|
Change status
|
U14Male
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
DRYJA Dominik -
SMIECH Bartosz
|
-:-
|
09:00
|
Change status
|
U14Male
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
DRYJA Dominik -
JANČUNSKI Kamil
|
-:-
|
09:30
|
Change status
|
U14Male
|
KO
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
First from 01 -
Second from 02
|
-:-
|
10:00
|
Change status
|
U14Male
|
KO
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
Round 2 -
Round 2
|
-:-
|
10:30
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
WILKOSZ Wojciech -
SVOBODA Marián
|
-:-
|
12:00
|
Change status
|
Female
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
WIKLANSKA Natalia -
MATYSZKOWICZ Agata
|
-:-
|
12:30
|
Change status
|
O50Male
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
GAWLAK Piotr -
WINCENCIAK Jan
|
-:-
|
13:00
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
KNAPCZYK Mateusz -
FASKA Mateusz
|
-:-
|
13:30
|
Change status
|
Female
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza -
SIENKO Urszula
|
-:-
|
14:00
|
Change status
|
O50Male
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
MAKRLÍK Petr -
WINCENCIAK Jan
|
-:-
|
14:30
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
PUSKAS Jozef -
SVOBODA Marián
|
-:-
|
15:00
|
Change status
|
O40Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
KOWALCZYK Joanna -
HISCAKOVA Silvia
|
-:-
|
15:30
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
03
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
TURNA Patrik -
BROŽ David
|
-:-
|
16:00
|
Change status
|
O40Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
KOWALCZYK Joanna -
BOMIRSKA Lidia
|
-:-
|
16:30
|
Change status
|
Female
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza -
MATYSZKOWICZ Agata
|
-:-
|
17:00
|
Change status
|
O40Male
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
5
|
SAWICKI Mariusz -
PATEK Marcel
|
-:-
|
17:30
|
Change status
|
DoubleFemale
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
5
|
DADULAKOVA Katarina/LUKACOVA Tamara -
CHALCARZ Aneta/RÓŻA Patrycja
|
-:-
|
18:00
|
Change status
|
DoubleFemale
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
5
|
Round 2 -
JAGIELLO Beata/KOWALCZYK Joanna
|
-:-
|
18:30
|
Change status
|
DoubleO40Mixed
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
5
|
JAGIELLO Beata/JAGIELLO Wojciech -
WOJNO Wojciech/CHALCARZ Aneta
|
-:-
|
18:30
|
Change status
|
DoubleO40Mixed
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
5
|
Round 2 -
Round 2
|
-:-
|
19:00
|
Change status
|