U14Male
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
DRYJA Dominik -
JAGIELLO Jakub
|
-:-
|
08:30
|
Change status
|
U14Male
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
JANČUNSKI Kamil -
JAGIELLO Jakub
|
-:-
|
09:00
|
Change status
|
U14Male
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
SMIECH Bartosz -
JAGIELLO Jakub
|
-:-
|
09:30
|
Change status
|
U14Female
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
SPYTKOWSKA Justyna -
Zając Kornelia
|
-:-
|
10:00
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
KNAPCZYK Mateusz -
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.
|
-:-
|
12:00
|
Change status
|
Female
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
WINCENCIAK Zofia -
SIENKO Urszula
|
-:-
|
12:30
|
Change status
|
O40Male
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
PATEK Marcel -
WOJNO Wojciech
|
-:-
|
13:00
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
MAKRLÍK Petr -
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr.
|
-:-
|
13:30
|
Change status
|
Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
HOGENOVÁ Tereza -
RÓŻA Patrycja
|
-:-
|
14:00
|
Change status
|
O40Male
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
SAWICKI Mariusz -
WOJNO Wojciech
|
-:-
|
14:30
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
MAKRLÍK Petr -
KNAPCZYK Mateusz
|
-:-
|
15:00
|
Change status
|
Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
RÓŻA Patrycja -
MIECZNIKOWSKA Magda
|
-:-
|
15:30
|
Change status
|
O50Male
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
MAKRLÍK Petr -
GAWLAK Piotr
|
-:-
|
16:00
|
Change status
|
Female
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
WINCENCIAK Zofia -
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza
|
-:-
|
16:30
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
03
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
TURNA Patrik -
PJECHA Vladimir
|
-:-
|
17:00
|
Change status
|
O40Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
HISCAKOVA Silvia -
GRZEGORY Olga
|
-:-
|
17:30
|
Change status
|
DoubleFemale
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
4
|
GRZEGORY Olga/BOMIRSKA Lidia -
MIECZNIKOWSKA Magda/SIENKO Urszula
|
-:-
|
18:00
|
Change status
|
Female
|
KO
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
Second from 01 -
First from 02
|
-:-
|
18:00
|
Change status
|
DoubleFemale
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
4
|
SIMKOVA Teresa/HOGENOVA Teresa -
Round 2
|
-:-
|
18:30
|
Change status
|
Female
|
KO
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
4
|
Round 2 -
Round 2
|
-:-
|
18:30
|
Change status
|
DoubleFemale
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
4
|
Round 3 -
Round 3
|
-:-
|
19:00
|
Change status
|
DoubleMixed
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
4
|
PUSKAS Jozef/DADULAKOVA Katarina -
PJECHA Vladimir/HISCAKOVA Silvia
|
-:-
|
19:30
|
Change status
|