U12Open
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
SONIK Oskar -
KOWALEC Iga
|
-:-
|
08:30
|
Change status
|
U12Open
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
KOCHANA Piotr -
KOWALEC Iga
|
-:-
|
09:00
|
Change status
|
U12Open
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
MIŁOŃ Filip -
KOCHANA Piotr
|
-:-
|
09:30
|
Change status
|
U12Open
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
SONIK Oskar -
KOCHANA Piotr
|
-:-
|
10:00
|
Change status
|
U12Open
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
KOCHANA Piotr -
WOJNO Krystian
|
-:-
|
10:30
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
MAKRLÍK Petr -
FASKA Mateusz
|
-:-
|
12:00
|
Change status
|
Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
LUKACOVA Tamara -
RÓŻA Patrycja
|
-:-
|
12:30
|
Change status
|
O40Male
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
SAWICKI Mariusz -
KUŚNIERZ Marcin
|
-:-
|
13:00
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
03
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
TURNA Patrik -
MADEJ Sebastian
|
-:-
|
13:30
|
Change status
|
Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
DADULAKOVA Katarina -
MIECZNIKOWSKA Magda
|
-:-
|
14:00
|
Change status
|
O40Male
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
JAGIELLO Wojciech -
KUŚNIERZ Marcin
|
-:-
|
14:30
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. -
FASKA Mateusz
|
-:-
|
15:00
|
Change status
|
Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
LUKACOVA Tamara -
DADULAKOVA Katarina
|
-:-
|
15:30
|
Change status
|
O50Male
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
WINCENCIAK Jan -
WIKLANSKI Wojciech
|
-:-
|
16:00
|
Change status
|
Female
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
WIKLANSKA Natalia -
SIENKO Urszula
|
-:-
|
16:30
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
03
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
BROŽ David -
MADEJ Sebastian
|
-:-
|
17:00
|
Change status
|
O40Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
JAGIELLO Beata -
KOWALCZYK Joanna
|
-:-
|
17:30
|
Change status
|
DoubleOPEN
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
3
|
SCAVNICKY Jan Jr./SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. -
KNAPCZYK Mateusz/WILKOSZ Wojciech
|
-:-
|
18:00
|
Change status
|
Female
|
KO
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
3
|
First from 01 -
Second from 02
|
-:-
|
18:00
|
Change status
|
DoubleOPEN
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
3
|
SVOBODA Marián/ADAMCZYK Krzysztof -
PATEK Marcel/TURNA Patrik
|
-:-
|
18:30
|
Change status
|
DoubleOPEN
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
3
|
Round 2 -
Round 2
|
-:-
|
19:00
|
Change status
|
DoubleMixed
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
3
|
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza/PATEK Marcel -
KLODA Robert/RÓŻA Patrycja
|
-:-
|
19:30
|
Change status
|
DoubleMixed
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
3
|
HOGENOVÁ Tereza/TURNA Patrik -
Round 2
|
-:-
|
20:00
|
Change status
|