U14Female
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
SPYTKOWSKA Justyna -
GORCZYCA Alicja
|
-:-
|
08:30
|
Change status
|
U14Female
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
SPYTKOWSKA Justyna -
BUDZICH Nikola
|
-:-
|
09:00
|
Change status
|
U14Female
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
Zając Kornelia -
GORCZYCA Alicja
|
-:-
|
09:30
|
Change status
|
U14Female
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
BUDZICH Nikola -
GORCZYCA Alicja
|
-:-
|
10:00
|
Change status
|
U14Female
|
KO
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
First from 01 -
Second from 02
|
-:-
|
10:30
|
Change status
|
U14Female
|
KO
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
Round 2 -
Round 2
|
-:-
|
11:00
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
03
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
PJECHA Vladimir -
MADEJ Sebastian
|
-:-
|
12:00
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
MIŁOŃ Slawomir -
PUSKAS Jozef
|
-:-
|
12:30
|
Change status
|
O40Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
KOWALCZYK Joanna -
GRZEGORY Olga
|
-:-
|
13:00
|
Change status
|
O50Male
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
MAKRLÍK Petr -
WIKLANSKI Wojciech
|
-:-
|
13:30
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
WILKOSZ Wojciech -
PUSKAS Jozef
|
-:-
|
14:00
|
Change status
|
O40Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
HISCAKOVA Silvia -
BOMIRSKA Lidia
|
-:-
|
14:30
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
03
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
PJECHA Vladimir -
BROŽ David
|
-:-
|
15:00
|
Change status
|
Female
|
02
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
WIKLANSKA Natalia -
ŠIMKOVÁ Tereza
|
-:-
|
15:30
|
Change status
|
O40Male
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
PATEK Marcel -
JAGIELLO Wojciech
|
-:-
|
16:00
|
Change status
|
Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
HOGENOVÁ Tereza -
DADULAKOVA Katarina
|
-:-
|
16:30
|
Change status
|
O40Male
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
SAWICKI Mariusz -
JAGIELLO Wojciech
|
-:-
|
17:00
|
Change status
|
Female
|
01
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
DADULAKOVA Katarina -
RÓŻA Patrycja
|
-:-
|
17:30
|
Change status
|
DoubleU18Open
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
1
|
KOCHANA Piotr/SONIK Oskar -
KAMYK Katarzyna/ZAKRZOWIECKI Marek
|
-:-
|
18:00
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
KO
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
First from 03 -
Second from 01
|
-:-
|
18:00
|
Change status
|
DoubleU18Open
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
1
|
WACHOWICZ Anna/SPYTKOWSKA Justyna -
WOJNO Krystian/SCAVNICKY Jan Jr.
|
-:-
|
18:30
|
Change status
|
OPEN
|
KO
|
SATURDAY-10-10-2020
|
1
|
Round 2 -
Round 2
|
-:-
|
18:30
|
Change status
|
DoubleU18Open
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
1
|
Round 2 -
Round 2
|
-:-
|
19:00
|
Change status
|
DoubleMixed
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
1
|
MADEJ Sebastian/MIECZNIKOWSKA Magda -
WIKLANSKA Natalia/WIKLANSKI Wojciech
|
-:-
|
19:30
|
Change status
|
DoubleMixed
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
1
|
WILKOSZ Wojciech/WINCENCIAK Zofia -
Round 2
|
-:-
|
20:00
|
Change status
|
DoubleMixed
|
KO
|
FRIDAY-9-10-2020
|
1
|
Round 3 -
Round 3
|
-:-
|
20:30
|
Change status
|